• Miami Car Service ✅Car Service Miami ✅We offer professional Miami Beach Car Service for car service, Miami fl car service, miami car service, car service miami, car service in miami, car service miami florida, miami fl car service, car service in miami fl, car service miami fl, car services miami, miami car services, car services in miami, best car service in miami, best car service miami, cheap car service miami, miami beach car service, car service in miami beach, car service miami beach, private car service miami, car service to miami, Miami private car service, luxury car service miami, black car service miami, luxury car service miami florida, luxury car service miami florida, miami black car service, town car service miami, miami limos & town car service, miami town car service, miami luxury transportation, miami executive car service, luxury transportation miami
  • private driver miami miami driver service drivers in miami driver in miami miami driver driver miami private drivers miami drivers miami personal driver miami drivers in miami florida personal drivers miami designated driver miami Driver service in miami driver miami
John S
John S
2024-05-15
Quick and easy mia airport pick up to fort Lauderdale
Christian Devers
Christian Devers
2024-05-14
Limopedia recently assisted with my Aspen Institute’s last-minute, high-profile event in Miami and did an outstanding job, would highly recommend!
Randy Kru
Randy Kru
2024-05-10
Abdul was very friendly and hospitable. Made the ride pleasant.
Alanna Hurst
Alanna Hurst
2024-05-09
Great experience we got off the ship early driver was able to get us a little earlier there was a beautiful brand new looking car seat already secured well in the back seat. Driver was super friendly the car was beautiful and brand new. Can’t recommend enough a wonderful experience.
michelle estes cuyler
michelle estes cuyler
2024-05-05
Very helpful, prompt, knowledgeable very professional
Leah Rybak
Leah Rybak
2024-05-03
Enzo was very prompt and communicated well. He was waiting for me at the baggage claim and even helped me with my luggage. He is very kind and I highly recommend him and this company. Thank you Enzo!
Leonard Berkowitz
Leonard Berkowitz
2024-05-01
Driver was prompt and super helpful. Would certainly use their service again!
Christina Romney
Christina Romney
2024-04-27
Our limo driver was nice and professional. He called right after we landed and explained how to contact him when we were ready for pick up. Also, explained exactly where to be to be picked up. Great ride and the website made it easy to book. Will use this company again when I return to Miami.
Rachel Gray
Rachel Gray
2024-04-26
We didn’t have to wait, didn’t have to worry, and rode in class with calming music and they offered water which was an awesome surprise. Easiest and smoothest pick up. Definitely recommend.
Katie Dalo
Katie Dalo
2024-04-21
We couldn't be more grateful for our ride with Abdul today. It was a special day for my sister in law and we truly appreciate his kindness, patience and promptness!!!! THANK YOU, ABDUL!

All included Rates – Door to Door Travel

24/7 Real Person Customer Service

2024 Affiliate Price list

 Eco Sedan Toyata Camry Lux  Sedan - Cadillac Xts, Lincoln continental, Volvo S90XL SUV  - Chevrolet Suburban, Gmc Yukon XLLux SUV  Lincoln Navigator Vip Suv Cadillac Escalade ESV Ford Passanger VanMercedes Sprinter Van
Capacity:2 pax 2 Luggage2 pax 2 Luggage5 pax 6 Luggage5 pax 6 Luggage5 pax 6 Luggage10 Pax -10 Luggage14 Pax -20 Luggage
ROUTE STARTROUTE ENDNet Price Car USDNet Price Car USDNet Price Car USDNet Price Car USDNet Price Car USDNet Price Car USDNet Price Car USD
Miami iNT Airport Miami/Downtown/Brickeel 75809095120155175
Miami iNT Airport Bal hourbour -sunny isles 9095110120145175200
Miami iNT Airport Miami Beach 75809085100175175
Miami iNT Airport Miami Cruise port 798999109120159199
Miami iNT Airport Kendal8595110120165189229
Miami iNT Airport Fort Lauderdale -broward county 110115135155175220240
Miami iNT Airport Fort Lauderdale Cruise port110115135155175220240
Miami iNT Airport Boca Raton160180220250300350390
Miami iNT Airport Delreay Beach,Palm Beach195225240250350385420
Miami iNT Airport Naples300330370400450490540
Miami iNT Airport Orlando5506007008009009501100
Miami iNT Airport Keywest500550600650750850950
Prices same other way around ( anywhere to ) miami international airport
Minimum Ride / Shortes distance 75808590100155175
anywhere else 70 $ first Mile  2.4 $ per Miles85 $ first Mile  2 $ per Miles95 $ first Mile  3 $ per Miles95 $ first Mile  3 $ per Miles120 $ first Mile  4 $ per Miles150 $ first Mile  5 $ per Miles150 $ first Mile  5 $ per Miles
StartEndNet Price Car USDNet Price Car USDNet Price Car USDNet Price Car USDNet Price Car USDNet Price Car USDNet Price Car USD
Fort Lauderdale  iNT Airport Miami -Downtown/Brickeel 110115135155175220240
Fort Lauderdale  iNT Airport Miami Beach 110115135155175220240
Fort Lauderdale  iNT Airport Miami Cruise port 110115135155175220240
Fort Lauderdale  iNT Airport Kendal130145160170180220250
Fort Lauderdale  iNT Airport Boca Raton110115135155175220240
Fort Lauderdale  iNT Airport Delreay Beach,Palm Beach160180220250300350390
Fort Lauderdale  iNT Airport Orlando500550650700750850850
Fort Lauderdale  iNT Airport Keywest600650700700750850850
Prices same other way around ( anywhere to ) foort lauderdale airports
Minimum Ride / Shortes distance 7080140140140175175
anywhere else 70 $ first Mile  2 $ per Miles85 $ first Mile  2 $ per Miles95 $ first Mile  3 $ per Miles95 $ first Mile  3 $ per Miles120 $ first Mile  4 $ per Miles150 $ first Mile  5 $ per Miles150 $ first Mile  5 $ per Miles
Hourly - As Directected 3 hours minimum No Itenary Required 69 per hour 79 per hour 89 per hour99 per hour109 per hour119 per hour129 per hour
( infant Baby seat/ Toddler// - booster extra )  FREEDomestic 60 minute - international 90 minute waiting time - free meet & Greet if customer levaes airport or pick up location with out informed us will not be any refund will be no show"All rates are inclusive. As per Florida law, tipping is optional, and passengers or bookers may choose to tip gratuity or not, as it is not mandatory."
Dispatch on duty 24/7+1 888 300 00 69+1 305 793 43 93 whats appinfo @ Limopedia.com
General Manager Vino +1 888 300 00 69ext:101
Dispatch Manager Aaron+1 888 300 00 69ext:102
Dispatch Manager Jason+1 888 300 00 69ext:107
Affiliate Manager David+1 888 300 00 69ext:103

Certainly, here’s a refined version:

“Limo & Transportation Services Catering To:

  • Miami Destination Management (DMC)
  • Travel Agents
  • Event & Party Planning
  • Wedding Planners
  • Corporate Companies
  • Airlines
  • Cruise Lines
  • Universities, Colleges & Schools
  • Government Agencies

API Access Available:

  • Websites with a Minimum of 100K Monthly Visitors

Explore our Affiliate Program:

  • Retail customers can NOT register for the Limopedia Affiliate Program.”

Please contact us if you have any questions. 

“If you haven’t found the price you’re looking for, feel free to check real-time prices here.”

Online Reservations

Some of Our Customers Who Trust Us







Meet The Management Team

Limopedia Premium Chauffeur App Download Book Easily